Classifica Seniores
Vedi tutte le categorie
-
F Kata ind Serie B Open
-
1° MAGNO MARIA CARLA ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE - STUDIO SHIRAI MILANO23,0 k.dai(7,6 - 7,8 - 7,6 - 7,5 - 7,8) pen. -0,0
-
2° Sarr Maguette Shotokenshukai Caravaggio22,2 enpi(7,4 - 7,4 - 7,5 - 7,4 - 7,4) pen. -0,0
-
3° Pappacena Sara Atarashi Yama Club Monza21,7 enpi(7,1 - 7,7 - 7,2 - 7,3 - 7,2) pen. -0,0
-
4° Massetti Elisa Shotokan Karate Chiari21,4 enpi(7,5 - 7,7 - 7,7 - 7,6 - 7,6) pen. -1,5 ritorno
-
-
F Kumite ind Serie B -60 kg
-
1° Sarr Maguette Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
2° Meyer Erica SSD Spazio Danza
-
3° Capitanio Arianna G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
4° Valsecchi Ludovica Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
-
F Kumite ind Serie B +60 kg
-
1° Pappacena Sara Atarashi Yama Club Monza
-
2° Massetti Elisa Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
3° ZUITA SAMIA ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
4° VANOSSI MARGHERITA ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
-
F Kata ind Serie A Open
-
1° Rocchetti Iren Shotokenshukai Caravaggio25,0 gojushio sho(8,3 - 8,3 - 8,4 - 8,4 - 8,3) pen. -0,0
-
2° Vassalli Sylvia G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda24,4 gojushio sho(8,2 - 8,0 - 8,2 - 8,1 - 8,1) pen. -0,0
-
3° SANTANGELO SERENA ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE - STUDIO SHIRAI MILANO24,1 sochin(8,0 - 8,0 - 8,0 - 8,2 - 8,1) pen. -0,0
-
4° Bianchi Arianna MIZU TAMASHI DOJO Gaggiano23,6 gojushio sho(7,9 - 7,9 - 7,8 - 7,8 - 8,0) pen. -0,0
-
-
F Kumite ind Serie A -60 kg
-
1° Rocchetti Iren Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
2° Bianchi Arianna MIZU TAMASHI DOJO Gaggiano
-
3° Cerri Chiara G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
4° Vassalli Sylvia G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
-
F Kumite ind Serie A +60 kg
-
1° BONACORSI SILVIA BU DO KAN BUSTO ARSIZIO
-
2° Meazzi Sara G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
3° Stellato Gaia ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
4° Marianna Repossi ASD Taizan
-
-
M Kata ind Serie B Open
-
1° STASI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. HAGAKURE KARATE24,1 enpi(8,1 - 7,2 - 8,0 - 8,0 - 8,2) pen. -0,0
-
2° Pugliano Salvatore ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB23,4 enpi(7,8 - 8,0 - 7,6 - 7,8 - 7,8) pen. -0,0
-
3° Poletti Nicholas Shotokenshukai Caravaggio23,0 enpi(7,7 - 7,6 - 7,7 - 7,7 - 7,6) pen. -0,0
-
4° Piras Andrea ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB22,3 bassai dai(7,3 - 7,5 - 7,4 - 7,6 - 7,4) pen. -0,0
-
-
M Kumite ind Serie B -75 kg
-
1° Camagni Fabio G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
2° STASI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. HAGAKURE KARATE
-
3° Piras Andrea ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
4° Tresoldi Simone ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
-
M Kumite ind Serie B +75 kg
-
1° Pugliano Salvatore ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
2° Delbini Riccardo ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
3° Qaddoura Nicolò ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
-
M Kata ind Serie A Open
-
1° Prin Clari Vittorio ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB25,5 unsu(8,5 - 7,4 - 8,5 - 8,5 - 8,5) pen. -0,0
-
2° PELLINI MANUEL S.S.D. Moving Club25,1 kankusho(7,9 - 8,5 - 8,4 - 8,3 - 8,4) pen. -0,0
-
3° NAPOLITANO SIMONE ONAMIKAI A.S.D.24,9 gankaku(8,4 - 7,8 - 8,2 - 8,3 - 8,6) pen. -0,0
-
4° PAGANO ANGELO NITEN DOJO24,6 unsu(8,0 - 8,3 - 8,2 - 8,1 - 8,3) pen. -0,0
-
-
M Kumite ind Serie A -75 kg
-
1° CANTU' FRANCESCO ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
2° Rocchetti Cek Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
3° NAPOLITANO SIMONE ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
4° Leali Lorenzo ASD Butoku Karate Lomazzo
-
-
M Kumite ind Serie A +75 kg