vai al medagliere 384 Iscrizioni 181 kumite 202 kata
Cadetti
88 Iscrizioni
42 kumite
46 kata
-
-
1° Sinicante Alessandra G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda25,2 enpi (8,3 - 8,3 - 8,4 - 8,6 - 8,5) pen. -0,0
-
2° Campari Natsumi ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB24,7 jion (8,1 - 8,0 - 8,3 - 8,3 - 8,3) pen. -0,0
-
3° Frangi Sofia ASD Butoku Karate Lomazzo23,3 enpi (7,4 - 7,7 - 7,9 - 8,0 - 7,7) pen. -0,0
-
4° Mapelli Helene Shotokenshukai Caravaggio23,2 kankudai (7,8 - 7,6 - 8,0 - 7,8 - 7,5) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Campari Natsumi ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
2° Osnato Maddalena ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
3° Manzi Martina G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
4° Verdesca Elisa MIZU TAMASHI DOJO Gaggiano
-
-
-
1° Fergag Kamar G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
2° ARICI GIULIA ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
3° FEDERICA RONCO Asd Shotokan Ryu - Concorezzo
-
4° MACEDONE SOFIA ASD KINTARO KARATE CLUB
-
-
-
1° MULAZZANI RICCARDO REIWA KARATE-DO MERATE23,3 enpi (7,8 - 7,9 - 8,2 - 7,6 - 7,4) pen. -0,0
-
2° PELLIZZONI CHRISTIAN ONAMIKAI A.S.D.23,1 enpi (7,8 - 7,1 - 8,0 - 7,4 - 7,9) pen. -0,0
-
3° Borzone Noa ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB22,9 jion (7,8 - 7,7 - 7,6 - 7,5 - 7,6) pen. -0,0
-
4° Cavalli Fabio Shotokenshukai Caravaggio21,3 kankudai (7,0 - 7,4 - 7,0 - 6,9 - 7,3) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Borzone Noa ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
2° Bonora Simone G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
3° MULAZZANI RICCARDO REIWA KARATE-DO MERATE
-
4° De Marino Alessandro G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
-
-
1° Stecchini Alessandro ShuShinKai
-
2° STUCCHI STEFANO REIWA KARATE-DO MERATE
-
3° DEVOTI LORENZO S.S.D. Moving Club
-
4° Gaffi Marco G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
Speranze
85 Iscrizioni
42 kumite
43 kata
-
-
1° Campari Akemi Sofia ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB24,4 enpi (8,1 - 8,0 - 8,1 - 8,2 - 8,3) pen. -0,0
-
2° BONACORSI SOFIA BU DO KAN BUSTO ARSIZIO23,3 enpi (7,8 - 7,5 - 7,7 - 7,8 - 8,2) pen. -0,0
-
3° Fattori Chiara Shotokenshukai Caravaggio22,5 enpi (7,5 - 7,6 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,5) pen. -0,0
-
4° EDGECOMBE GIORGIA Asd Shotokan Ryu - Concorezzo22,1 enpi (7,4 - 7,0 - 7,4 - 7,3 - 7,4) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Campari Akemi Sofia ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
2° CHAJI JASSMINE REIWA KARATE-DO MERATE
-
3° Sapone Sara ASD Butoku Karate Lomazzo
-
4° BACCHETTA STELLA SHIN DO KARATE SHOTOKAN A.S.D.
-
-
-
1° Fattori Chiara Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
2° Ajjani Hajar Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
3° EDGECOMBE GIORGIA Asd Shotokan Ryu - Concorezzo
-
4° GRASSELLI PETRA BU DO KAN BUSTO ARSIZIO
-
-
-
1° ACCARDI ANDREA S.S.D. Moving Club24,3 enpi (8,1 - 8,1 - 8,5 - 8,1 - 8,1) pen. -0,0
-
2° Ramera Davide Shotokan Karate Chiari23,3 enpi (7,7 - 7,7 - 7,8 - 8,0 - 7,8) pen. -0,0
-
3° PARATORE SAMUELE ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE - STUDIO SHIRAI MILANO23,2 kankudai (7,8 - 7,5 - 8,0 - 7,9 - 7,7) pen. -0,2 rumorsità
-
4° Tancredi Alessandro ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB23,2 enpi (7,7 - 7,7 - 7,4 - 7,8 - 7,9) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° FARINA DIEGO CENTRO DINAMICO
-
2° ACCARDI ANDREA S.S.D. Moving Club
-
3° Oliva Lorenzo ASD Butoku Karate Lomazzo
-
4° Mancinelli Nicolò Shotokan Yudanshakai
-
-
-
1° Tancredi Alessandro ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
2° Bosco Samuele Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
3° Gabriele Pozzi A.S.D.KARATE CLUB HIROSHI SHIRAI
-
4° GEREVINI FRANCESCO S.S.D. Moving Club
-
Juniores
76 Iscrizioni
34 kumite
42 kata
-
-
1° Mantegari Beatrice Shotokan Karate Chiari21,9 enpi (7,4 - 7,2 - 6,9 - 7,4 - 7,3) pen. -0,0
-
2° Tarawneh Amina Shotokan Yudanshakai21,7 enpi (7,3 - 7,3 - 7,3 - 7,3 - 7,4) pen. -0,2 rumore
-
3° CHIARA RUSCONI RTK Milano21,6 enpi (7,2 - 6,9 - 7,2 - 7,4 - 7,2) pen. -0,0
-
4° Cossa Miriana G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda21,5 enpi (7,5 - 7,1 - 7,0 - 7,2 - 7,2) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Nadir Nohayla Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
2° Mantegari Beatrice Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
3° Elaloui Salma Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
4° Romano Giulia Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
-
-
1° Tarawneh Amina Shotokan Yudanshakai
-
2° Saidane Amel Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
3° Kaddouri Inas Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
4° Susmel Sonia Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
-
-
1° Facchi Laura ASD Karate Club Bagnolo25,1 gojushihosho (8,4 - 8,2 - 8,4 - 8,3 - 8,4) pen. -0,0
-
2° RIBONI GAIA ASD LA COMUNE24,0 enpi (8,0 - 8,0 - 7,9 - 8,0 - 8,1) pen. -0,0
-
3° RIBONI NOEMI ASD LA COMUNE23,5 enpi (7,8 - 7,5 - 8,0 - 7,8 - 7,9) pen. -0,0
-
4° CAMPONOVO GIORGIA Doyukai23,1 jion (7,6 - 7,2 - 7,8 - 7,7 - 8,0) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Facchi Laura ASD Karate Club Bagnolo
-
2° RIBONI NOEMI ASD LA COMUNE
-
-
-
1° RIBONI GAIA ASD LA COMUNE
-
2° CAMPONOVO GIORGIA Doyukai
-
-
-
1° Mariani Andrea ASD Karate Club Bagnolo23,6 enpi (7,6 - 7,7 - 7,9 - 8,1 - 8,0) pen. -0,0
-
2° Rovelli Alessandro G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda23,2 enpi (7,8 - 7,6 - 7,7 - 7,9 - 7,7) pen. -0,0
-
3° Riganti Riccardo G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda21,2 jihon (7,0 - 7,3 - 6,9 - 7,2 - 7,0) pen. -0,0
-
4° Qaddoura Lorenzo ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB21,0 enpi (7,2 - 7,1 - 7,0 - 6,9 - 6,9) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° SALA MATTIA A.S.D. HAGAKURE KARATE
-
2° VAVASSORI LORENZO S.S.D. Moving Club
-
3° Rovelli Alessandro G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
4° Galeazzi Gabriele SSD Spazio Danza
-
-
-
1° BITTONI MATTEO ASD KINTARO KARATE CLUB
-
2° Ronzio Andrea ShuShinKai
-
3° Mariani Andrea ASD Karate Club Bagnolo
-
4° Mombelli Tommaso ASD Obiettivo Karate do Brescia (Verolavecchia)
-
-
-
1° PAGANO DAVIDE NITEN DOJO24,9 unsu (8,6 - 8,0 - 7,9 - 8,4 - 8,5) pen. -0,0
-
2° Bregoli Alessandro SCUOLA DI KARATE A.S.D. KIRE24,8 enpi (8,1 - 8,2 - 8,3 - 8,3 - 8,4) pen. -0,0
-
3° SECCIA RAFFAELE ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE - STUDIO SHIRAI MILANO24,7 kankusho (8,4 - 8,4 - 8,1 - 7,9 - 8,2) pen. -0,0
-
4° Albertella Davide ShuShinKai22,8 jion (7,6 - 7,5 - 7,7 - 7,5 - 7,7) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° De Paolis Gabriele ASD Butoku Karate Lomazzo
-
2° Rocchetti Alberto Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
3° SECCIA RAFFAELE ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE - STUDIO SHIRAI MILANO
-
-
-
1° Albertella Davide ShuShinKai
-
2° Bregoli Alessandro SCUOLA DI KARATE A.S.D. KIRE
-
Seniores
97 Iscrizioni
48 kumite
49 kata
-
-
1° MAGNO MARIA CARLA ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE - STUDIO SHIRAI MILANO23,0 k.dai (7,6 - 7,8 - 7,6 - 7,5 - 7,8) pen. -0,0
-
2° Sarr Maguette Shotokenshukai Caravaggio22,2 enpi (7,4 - 7,4 - 7,5 - 7,4 - 7,4) pen. -0,0
-
3° Pappacena Sara Atarashi Yama Club Monza21,7 enpi (7,1 - 7,7 - 7,2 - 7,3 - 7,2) pen. -0,0
-
4° Massetti Elisa Shotokan Karate Chiari21,4 enpi (7,5 - 7,7 - 7,7 - 7,6 - 7,6) pen. -1,5 ritorno
-
-
-
1° Sarr Maguette Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
2° Meyer Erica SSD Spazio Danza
-
3° Capitanio Arianna G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
4° Valsecchi Ludovica Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
-
-
1° Pappacena Sara Atarashi Yama Club Monza
-
2° Massetti Elisa Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
3° ZUITA SAMIA ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
4° VANOSSI MARGHERITA ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
-
-
1° Rocchetti Iren Shotokenshukai Caravaggio25,0 gojushio sho (8,3 - 8,3 - 8,4 - 8,4 - 8,3) pen. -0,0
-
2° Vassalli Sylvia G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda24,4 gojushio sho (8,2 - 8,0 - 8,2 - 8,1 - 8,1) pen. -0,0
-
3° SANTANGELO SERENA ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE - STUDIO SHIRAI MILANO24,1 sochin (8,0 - 8,0 - 8,0 - 8,2 - 8,1) pen. -0,0
-
4° Bianchi Arianna MIZU TAMASHI DOJO Gaggiano23,6 gojushio sho (7,9 - 7,9 - 7,8 - 7,8 - 8,0) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Rocchetti Iren Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
2° Bianchi Arianna MIZU TAMASHI DOJO Gaggiano
-
3° Cerri Chiara G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
4° Vassalli Sylvia G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
-
-
1° BONACORSI SILVIA BU DO KAN BUSTO ARSIZIO
-
2° Meazzi Sara G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
3° Stellato Gaia ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
4° Marianna Repossi ASD Taizan
-
-
-
1° STASI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. HAGAKURE KARATE24,1 enpi (8,1 - 7,2 - 8,0 - 8,0 - 8,2) pen. -0,0
-
2° Pugliano Salvatore ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB23,4 enpi (7,8 - 8,0 - 7,6 - 7,8 - 7,8) pen. -0,0
-
3° Poletti Nicholas Shotokenshukai Caravaggio23,0 enpi (7,7 - 7,6 - 7,7 - 7,7 - 7,6) pen. -0,0
-
4° Piras Andrea ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB22,3 bassai dai (7,3 - 7,5 - 7,4 - 7,6 - 7,4) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Camagni Fabio G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
2° STASI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. HAGAKURE KARATE
-
3° Piras Andrea ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
4° Tresoldi Simone ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
-
-
1° Pugliano Salvatore ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
2° Delbini Riccardo ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
3° Qaddoura Nicolò ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
-
-
1° Prin Clari Vittorio ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB25,5 unsu (8,5 - 7,4 - 8,5 - 8,5 - 8,5) pen. -0,0
-
2° PELLINI MANUEL S.S.D. Moving Club25,1 kankusho (7,9 - 8,5 - 8,4 - 8,3 - 8,4) pen. -0,0
-
3° NAPOLITANO SIMONE ONAMIKAI A.S.D.24,9 gankaku (8,4 - 7,8 - 8,2 - 8,3 - 8,6) pen. -0,0
-
4° PAGANO ANGELO NITEN DOJO24,6 unsu (8,0 - 8,3 - 8,2 - 8,1 - 8,3) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° CANTU' FRANCESCO ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
2° Rocchetti Cek Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
3° NAPOLITANO SIMONE ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
4° Leali Lorenzo ASD Butoku Karate Lomazzo
-
-
squadre KA
23 Iscrizioni
-
-
1° Festa S. Mantegari B. Nadir N. Massetti E. Shotokan Karate Chiari24,9 bassai dai KATA:24,9 (8,2 - 8,2 - 8,5 - 8,6 - 7,9) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
2° Campari A. Campari N. Marchini A. ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB24,6 bassai dai KATA:24,6 (8,0 - 8,1 - 8,6 - 8,4 - 8,1) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
3° Cossa M. Sima I. Sinicante A. G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda24,3 bassai dai KATA:24,3 (7,7 - 8,0 - 8,3 - 8,6 - 8,0) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
4° Cecere A. Fattori C. Mapelli H. Shotokenshukai Caravaggio23,6 bassai dai KATA:23,6 (7,6 - 7,8 - 8,2 - 8,1 - 7,7) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Germiniasi M. Stellato G. Prete C. ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB25,2 sochin KATA:25,2 (8,5 - 8,5 - 8,3 - 8,4 - 8,3) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
2° ASD Karate Club Bagnolo24,7 gojushihosho KATA:24,7 (8,3 - 8,1 - 8,3 - 8,3 - 8,1) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
3° Cerri C. Meazzi S. Vassalli S. G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda24,1 gojushihosho KATA:24,1 (8,0 - 7,9 - 8,2 - 8,2 - 7,8) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
4° MAGNO M. PEDRIALI B. SANTANGELO S. ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE - STUDIO SHIRAI MILANO23,9 gojushihosho KATA:23,9 (8,2 - 7,8 - 8,1 - 8,0 - 7,5) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Camagni F. Riganti R. Rovelli A. G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda24,3 bassaidai KATA:24,3 (8,1 - 8,1 - 8,1 - 8,1 - 8,1) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
2° ACCARDI A. GEREVINI F. VAVASSORI L. S.S.D. Moving Club24,0 bassaidai KATA:24,0 (8,3 - 7,7 - 8,2 - 8,2 - 8,1) pen. -0,5BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
3° ASD Obiettivo Karate do Brescia (Verolavecchia)23,5 bassaidai KATA:23,5 (7,6 - 7,4 - 8,4 - 8,4 - 7,5) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
4° Melloni T. Ramera D. Scalvini S. Zarouali H. Shotokan Karate Chiari23,5 bassaidai KATA:23,5 (7,8 - 7,3 - 7,9 - 8,6 - 7,8) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
-
-
1° Rocchetti C. Rocchetti A. Poletti N. Shotokenshukai Caravaggio25,3 gojiu.dai KATA:25,3 (8,7 - 8,5 - 8,4 - 8,2 - 8,4) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
2° Prin Clari V. Pugliano S. Tancredi A. ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB25,0 sochin KATA:25,0 (8,6 - 8,5 - 8,2 - 8,3 - 8,0) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
3° ASD Obiettivo Karate do Brescia (Verolavecchia)24,5 enpi KATA:24,5 (8,0 - 8,2 - 8,1 - 8,6 - 8,2) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
4° PELLIZZONI C. CANTU' F. NAPOLITANO S. COLOMBO M. ONAMIKAI A.S.D.24,0 enpi KATA:24,0 (7,9 - 8,0 - 7,9 - 8,1 - 8,2) pen. -0,0BUNKAI: 0,0 (0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0) pen. -0,0
-
squadre KU
15 Iscrizioni
-
-
1° Cerri C. Meazzi S. Sima I. Vassalli S. Cossa M. G. FUNAKOSHI Cassano d'Adda
-
2° BONACORSI S. BONACORSI S. GRASSELLI P. BU DO KAN BUSTO ARSIZIO
-
3° Ajjani H. Elaloui S. Kaddouri I. Nadir N. Saidane A. Mantegari B. Massetti E. Shotokan Karate Chiari
-
4° Bocci M. Iscaro D. Germiniasi M. Vischi L. ASD YAMA KARATE CLUB
-
-
-
1° De Paolis G. Leali L. Oliva L. ASD Butoku Karate Lomazzo
-
2° Rocchetti C. Rocchetti A. Belloli N. Poletti N. Bosco S. Shotokenshukai Caravaggio
-
3° CANTU' F. NAPOLITANO S. SALVI L. ONAMIKAI A.S.D.
-
4° PELLINI M. PAPPONE G. VAVASSORI L. ACCARDI A. GEREVINI F. S.S.D. Moving Club
-